Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/27/2018 03:16 PM
                       Randolph Macon @ W&L - 10/27/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:50.32         11  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            2) Hageboeck, Emily F 21          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 20              4) Baber, Caroline A 18           
       28.19    31.08    26.54    24.51                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:54.61          4  
     1) Boyd, Elle M 18                 2) Irwin, Rebekah R 19            
     3) Barnett, Claudia J 18           4) Chancey, Elle A 22             
       30.81    31.38    27.38    25.04                                    
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:55.64          2  
     1) Pool, Kacey C 20                2) Lazerson, Becca D 18           
     3) Russell, Emma Kate K 18         4) Simonson, Lauren M 18          
       29.84    32.53    27.77    25.50                                    
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:57.44        
     1) McCoy, Lauren 20                2) Landolt, Grace A 18            
     3) Perdomo, Natalia F 18           4) Cooke, Maggie E 18             
       29.99    33.14    28.20    26.11                                    
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   x1:58.48        
     1) Hester, Tori E 21               2) Lamb, Olivia K 20              
     3) Ehret, Erika J 18               4) Weaver, Katie E 19             
       30.37    33.44    28.63    26.04                                    
  6 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT   x1:59.41        
     1) Walthall, Brooke E 18           2) Sanchez, Laney L 20            
     3) Shearer, Jordan N 18            4) Pifer, Caroline C 19           
       30.83    33.23    28.08    27.27                                    
  7 Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   x2:01.96        
     1) Bartley, Bridget A 19           2) Davis, Katherine A 19          
     3) Gottschalk, Laura G 21          4) Sanchez, Sarah E 20            
       30.09    32.94    30.27    28.66                                    
  8 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'D'                   NT   x2:18.94        
     1) Utz, Danielle B 20              2) Baker, Abigail A 19            
     3) Moser, Madison C 19             4) Casner, Madison L 18           
       34.86    37.37    38.50    28.21                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:37.35         11  
     1) Lynch, Danny B 19               2) Warren, Steven D 18            
     3) Nickodem, Jared M 20            4) Rawls, Fitz W 19               
       24.93    26.71    23.53    22.18                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:41.72          4  
     1) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          2) Brown, Ben A 21                
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4) Walton, Jay C 18               
       26.97    27.37    24.92    22.46                                    
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:43.37          2  
     1) Stephens, Joe C 18              2) Kontopanos, Victor A 20        
     3) Witherow, Jordan W 22           4) Morison, Shane D 19            
       26.23    28.93    25.42    22.79                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   x1:46.77        
     1) Agostini, Thomas J 21           2) McKinnon, Colin R 21           
     3) Larsen, Troy J 18               4) Childress, Sam R 21            
       28.28    28.57    27.19    22.73                                    
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:54.44        
     1) Carr, Andrew L 19               2) Lancaster, Patrick P 19        
     3) Parisi, Matthew C 18            4) Pimblett, Will 20              
       29.82    30.47    27.32    26.83                                    
  6 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT   x1:59.62        
     1) Majikes, Matt 19                2) Sallade, Jason D 19            
     3) Branch, Brennan F 18            4) Allen, Oliver E 19             
       33.34    33.83    27.05    25.40                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jordan E    21 W&L-VA                    NT   10:52.75          9  
      30.46   32.58   33.10   32.99   33.05   32.81   32.82   32.85
      32.73   32.71   32.75   32.74   32.58   32.65   32.99   32.67
      32.78   32.98   32.65   31.86                                
  2 Ecleberry, Taylor   20 W&L-VA                    NT   11:08.56          4  
      30.22   32.98   33.39   33.62   33.59   33.83   33.93   33.78
      33.90   33.74   33.87   33.79   33.45   33.38   33.54   33.70
      33.65   33.81   33.45   32.94                                
  3 Kylliainen, Kata J  21 R-MC-VA                   NT   11:27.38          3  
      29.67   32.66   33.53   33.74   33.93   34.30   34.35   34.43
      34.55   34.72   34.93   35.17   35.24   35.36   35.04   35.51
      35.54   34.82   35.27   34.62                                
  4 Moore, Haylie N     21 R-MC-VA                   NT   11:46.35          2  
      30.17   33.88   34.51   35.13   35.46   35.50   35.67   36.30
      35.63   35.83   35.86   36.03   35.42   35.93   35.96   36.03
      36.64   35.90   35.52   34.98                                
  5 Murtagh, Alison P   21 W&L-VA                    NT   11:57.14          1  
      31.52   34.20   35.21   35.65   35.75   35.65   35.94   36.09
      36.55   36.58   36.14   36.42   36.60   36.65   36.71   36.68
      36.13   36.35   36.42   35.90                                
  6 Lewan, Victoria R   21 R-MC-VA                   NT   12:28.36        
      32.24   35.58   37.26   37.63   37.71   37.72   37.96   37.71
      37.67   37.45   38.00   38.16   38.22   38.12   38.18   37.95
      37.95   38.06   37.78   37.01                                
  7 Baker, Abigail A    19 R-MC-VA                   NT  x12:40.13        
      33.78   37.39   37.87   38.17   38.08   38.16   38.54   38.32
      37.97   38.45   38.30   38.57   38.05   38.44   38.34   38.47
      39.07   38.55   38.62   36.99                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childress, Sam R    21 W&L-VA                    NT   10:34.98          9  
      28.41   31.52   32.33   32.27   32.37   33.01   32.40   32.16
      32.41   32.03   32.23   32.03   32.16   31.47   31.67   31.36
      31.16   31.62   31.69   30.68                                
  2 Gregory, Justin M   18 R-MC-VA                   NT   10:38.47          4  
      27.62   30.64   31.73   32.24   32.39   32.15   32.31   32.86
      32.69   32.57   32.45   32.80   32.26   32.58   32.77   32.56
      32.64   31.98   32.78   28.45                                
  3 Struk, Michael E    21 W&L-VA                    NT   10:44.24          3  
      27.65   30.50   31.51   31.99   31.91   32.03   32.30   32.41
      32.43   32.88   32.83   32.98   32.88   32.93   32.94   33.04
      32.70   33.12   33.21   32.00                                
  4 Bolland, Thomas S   20 W&L-VA                    NT   10:58.40          2  
      29.23   31.95   33.10   34.05   33.14   32.87   33.14   33.26
      33.20   32.95   32.95   33.26   33.45   33.64   33.58   32.87
      33.35   33.27   32.85   32.29                                
  5 Parisi, Matthew C   18 R-MC-VA                   NT   11:15.91          1  
      29.87   32.69   33.61   33.48   34.13   34.12   34.22   34.27
      34.69   34.01   34.16   34.05   34.35   34.00   34.57   34.67
      34.63   34.10   34.00   32.29                                
  6 Seif, Connor S      20 R-MC-VA                   NT   11:24.54        
      28.35   32.04   33.20   33.71   33.91   33.90   34.46   34.77
      35.04   35.20   35.23   35.00   35.21   34.99   34.68   34.96
      35.34   35.22   34.97   34.36                                
  7 Pimblett, Will      20 R-MC-VA                   NT  x12:45.61        
      31.67   37.72   38.13   38.82   38.96   38.71   38.95   38.99
      39.14 1:18.08                           39.53   38.96   39.08
      38.90   39.32 1:11.95                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobbitt, Turner M   18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:59.75          9  
      27.47   30.34   31.10   30.84                                
  2 Florence, Caroline  21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.24          4  
      28.70   30.84   30.83   30.87                                
  3 Grant, Mattie G     19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.44          3  
      28.02   30.58   31.75   31.09                                
  4 Boyd, Elle M        18 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:04.75        
      28.03   32.17   32.85   31.70                                
  5 Lazerson, Becca D   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:05.94          2  
      29.12   31.48   32.57   32.77                                
  6 Shearer, Jordan N   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:06.61          1  
      29.07   31.79   32.81   32.94                                
  7 Crank, Abigail      21 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:06.66        
      28.55   31.80   33.13   33.18                                
  8 Knoke, Zandy L      17 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:16.77        
      30.33   34.52   36.23   35.69                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:43.72          9  
      24.23   26.20   26.72   26.57                                
  2 McCarthy, Bryan G   22 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:48.39          4  
      25.42   27.59   27.78   27.60                                
  3 Boyer, Wyatt W      19 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:48.52          3  
      24.59   27.48   28.09   28.36                                
  4 Van Vooren, Conner  19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:50.36          2  
      24.64   27.71   28.82   29.19                                
  5 Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:51.37          1  
      25.81   28.11   28.46   28.99                                
  6 Witherow, Jordan W  22 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:55.41        
      26.53   28.87   30.14   29.87                                
  7 Runner, Sam H       20 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:02.38        
      27.35   30.72   32.39   31.92                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.67          9  
      30.15   32.52                                                
  2 Cooke, Maggie E     18 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:03.76          4  
      30.79   32.97                                                
  3 Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:04.38          3  
      31.04   33.34                                                
  4 McCoy, Lauren       20 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:04.44          2  
      31.54   32.90                                                
  5 Bartley, Bridget A  19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:04.47          1  
      31.64   32.83                                                
  6 Pool, Kacey C       20 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:04.56        
      31.10   33.46                                                
  7 Walthall, Brooke E  18 R-MC-VA                   NT   x1:06.66        
      31.81   34.85                                                
  8 Gottschalk, Laura   21 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:07.27        
      32.58   34.69                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA                    NT      54.33          9  
      26.30   28.03                                                
  2 Stephens, Joe C     18 R-MC-VA                   NT      56.48          4  
      27.48   29.00                                                
  3 Rawls, Fitz W       19 W&L-VA                    NT      56.79          3  
      27.67   29.12                                                
  4 Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA                    NT      58.63          2  
      28.77   29.86                                                
  5 Agostini, Thomas J  21 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:00.21        
      28.94   31.27                                                
  6 Howard, Matt J      20 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:00.30          1  
      28.93   31.37                                                
  7 Gregory, Justin M   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:01.45        
      29.57   31.88                                                
  8 Seif, Connor S      20 R-MC-VA                   NT   x1:04.43        
      31.55   32.88                                                
 -- Cox, Jacob C        19 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:01.84        
      30.14   31.70                                                
 -- Carr, Andrew L      19 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:03.08        
      30.64   32.44                                                
 -- Majikes, Matt       19 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:10.88        
      34.14   36.74                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:06.98          9  
      31.77   35.21                                                
  2 Lamb, Olivia K      20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:10.96          4  
      33.86   37.10                                                
  3 Landolt, Grace A    18 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:12.73          3  
      34.22   38.51                                                
  4 Davis, Katherine A  19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:13.49          2  
      34.48   39.01                                                
  5 Lazerson, Becca D   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:13.60          1  
      34.21   39.39                                                
  6 Sanchez, Laney L    20 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:14.03        
      34.74   39.29                                                
  7 Knoke, Zandy L      17 R-MC-VA                   NT   x1:20.47        
      37.71   42.76                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Steven D    18 W&L-VA                    NT      58.72          9  
      27.95   30.77                                                
  2 Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.83          4  
      29.86   32.97                                                
  3 McKinnon, Colin R   21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:04.19          3  
      29.67   34.52                                                
  4 Morison, Shane D    19 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:05.69          2  
      30.55   35.14                                                
  5 Lancaster, Patrick  19 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:10.46          1  
      31.51   38.95                                                
  6 Sallade, Jason D    19 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:13.19        
      33.28   39.91                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:15.42          9  
      30.23   34.05   35.02   36.12                                
  2 Degner, Katherine   20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:17.34          4  
      31.06   34.80   35.70   35.78                                
  3 Perdomo, Natalia F  18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:21.42          3  
      30.54   35.16   37.44   38.28                                
  4 Hamilton, Lindsei   21 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:23.09          2  
      32.52   36.11   37.24   37.22                                
  5 Weaver, Katie E     19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:26.38          1  
      31.58   36.71   37.59   40.50                                
  6 Russell, Emma Kate  18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:27.30        
      32.12   38.04   40.17   36.97                                
  7 Moser, Madison C    19 R-MC-VA                   NT   x3:23.02        
      44.55   52.77   53.72   51.98                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:58.93          9  
      26.25   30.37   30.96   31.35                                
  2 Kontopanos, Victor  20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:00.57          4  
      27.03   30.32   31.61   31.61                                
  3 Legarth, Brian M    20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:04.52          3  
      28.20   31.44   32.43   32.45                                
  4 Bolland, Thomas S   20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:09.85          2  
      28.41   32.73   34.10   34.61                                
  5 Witherow, Jordan W  22 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:09.99          1  
      27.16   32.74   34.88   35.21                                
  6 Branch, Brennan F   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:17.98        
      29.65   33.75   36.98   37.60                                
  7 Larsen, Troy J      18 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:20.17        
      29.47   34.51   37.04   39.15                                
  8 Parisi, Matthew C   18 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:23.39        
      30.53   35.36   37.77   39.73                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baber, Caroline A   18 W&L-VA                    NT      24.44          9  
  2 Barnett, Claudia J  18 W&L-VA                    NT      25.16          4  
  3 Chancey, Elle A     22 W&L-VA                    NT      25.42          3  
  4 Bruce, Laura E      20 W&L-VA                    NT     x25.51        
  5 Kylliainen, Kata J  21 R-MC-VA                   NT      26.56          2  
  6 Simonson, Lauren M  18 R-MC-VA                   NT      26.57          1  
  7 McCoy, Lauren       20 R-MC-VA                   NT      26.71        
  8 Moore, Haylie N     21 R-MC-VA                   NT     x26.91        
 -- Johnston, Ashley M  20 W&L-VA                    NT     X26.97        
 -- Lewan, Victoria R   21 R-MC-VA                   NT     X28.12        
 -- Utz, Danielle B     20 R-MC-VA                   NT     X28.38        
 -- Casner, Madison L   18 R-MC-VA                   NT     X28.84        
 -- Hostetter, Elizabe  18 R-MC-VA                   NT     X29.07        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                    NT      21.54          9  
  2 Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA                    NT      22.80          4  
  3 Walton, Jay C       18 W&L-VA                    NT      22.88          3  
  4 Morison, Shane D    19 R-MC-VA                   NT      23.80          2  
  5 Howard, Matt J      20 R-MC-VA                   NT      23.90          1  
  6 Stephens, Joe C     18 R-MC-VA                   NT      24.06        
  7 Runner, Sam H       20 R-MC-VA                   NT     x25.11        
 -- Cox, Jacob C        19 R-MC-VA                   NT     X25.28        
 -- Allen, Oliver E     19 R-MC-VA                   NT     X25.47        
 -- Pimblett, Will      20 R-MC-VA                   NT     X27.65        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L     20 W&L-VA                    NT      54.81          9  
      26.67   28.14                                                
  2 Kylliainen, Kata J  21 R-MC-VA                   NT      57.40          4  
      27.41   29.99                                                
  3 Simonson, Lauren M  18 R-MC-VA                   NT      57.75          3  
      27.73   30.02                                                
  4 Cooke, Maggie E     18 R-MC-VA                   NT      58.39          2  
      27.58   30.81                                                
  5 Pifer, Caroline C   19 R-MC-VA                   NT     x59.33        
      27.88   31.45                                                
 -- Chancey, Elle A     22 W&L-VA                    NT     X54.94        
      26.60   28.34                                                
 -- Boyd, Elle M        18 W&L-VA                    NT     X56.46        
      27.01   29.45                                                
 -- Irwin, Rebekah R    19 W&L-VA                    NT     X56.55        
      27.03   29.52                                                
 -- Florence, Caroline  21 W&L-VA                    NT     X56.86        
      27.92   28.94                                                
 -- Weaver, Katie E     19 W&L-VA                    NT     X58.22        
      28.06   30.16                                                
 -- Ehret, Erika J      18 W&L-VA                    NT     X58.30        
      28.11   30.19                                                
 -- Johnston, Ashley M  20 W&L-VA                    NT     X58.61        
      27.81   30.80                                                
 -- Lamb, Olivia K      20 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:01.42        
      29.18   32.24                                                
 -- Lewan, Victoria R   21 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:03.01        
      30.93   32.08                                                
 -- Casner, Madison L   18 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:04.47        
      30.79   33.68                                                
 -- Hostetter, Elizabe  18 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:04.90        
      30.44   34.46                                                
 -- Utz, Danielle B     20 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:07.13        
      31.81   35.32                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Vooren, Conner  19 W&L-VA                    NT      49.38          9  
      23.61   25.77                                                
  2 Boyer, Wyatt W      19 R-MC-VA                   NT      49.97          4  
      24.01   25.96                                                
  3 McCarthy, Bryan G   22 R-MC-VA                   NT      50.01          3  
      24.06   25.95                                                
  4 Carr, Andrew L      19 R-MC-VA                   NT      54.62          2  
      25.62   29.00                                                
  5 Majikes, Matt       19 R-MC-VA                   NT     x59.87        
      28.46   31.41                                                
 -- Childress, Sam R    21 W&L-VA                    NT     X49.84        
      24.21   25.63                                                
 -- Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA                    NT     X49.95        
      24.24   25.71                                                
 -- Walton, Jay C       18 W&L-VA                    NT     X51.26        
      24.92   26.34                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:15.04          9  
      31.72   34.35   34.63   34.34                                
  2 Pool, Kacey C       20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:19.81          4  
      33.02   35.00   35.98   35.81                                
  3 McCoy, Lauren       20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:20.09          3  
      32.81   35.44   36.80   35.04                                
  4 Walthall, Brooke E  18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:25.33          2  
      33.69   36.56   38.06   37.02                                
  5 Hostetter, Elizabe  18 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:48.23        
      37.11   41.26   44.04   45.82                                
 -- Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:15.59        
      32.61   34.19   34.38   34.41                                
 -- Bartley, Bridget A  19 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:20.29        
      33.39   35.47   36.55   34.88                                
 -- Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:24.45        
      35.17   36.11   37.07   36.10                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:00.37          9  
      28.11   30.82   30.62   30.82                                
  2 Stephens, Joe C     18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:06.34          4  
      29.57   31.45   32.93   32.39                                
  3 Gregory, Justin M   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:13.80          3  
      30.92   34.09   34.91   33.88                                
  4 Seif, Connor S      20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:14.72          2  
      31.58   33.75   34.87   34.52                                
  5 Cox, Jacob C        19 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:22.08        
      33.07   36.11   37.05   35.85                                
 -- Rawls, Fitz W       19 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:05.68        
      29.74   31.66   32.50   31.78                                
 -- Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:07.56        
      29.23   31.79   33.02   33.52                                
 -- Agostini, Thomas J  21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:10.46        
      30.14   33.08   33.77   33.47                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:22.85          9  
      32.86   36.01   36.90   37.08                                
  2 Landolt, Grace A    18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:38.02          4  
      35.00   39.90   41.44   41.68                                
  3 Lazerson, Becca D   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:41.81          3  
      36.43   41.19   41.82   42.37                                
  4 Sanchez, Laney L    20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:45.19          2  
      37.35   41.78   42.66   43.40                                
  5 Knoke, Zandy L      17 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:58.01        
      39.86   44.42   46.63   47.10                                
 -- Ecleberry, Taylor   20 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:33.97        
      36.05   39.05   39.37   39.50                                
 -- Davis, Katherine A  19 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:40.58        
      36.20   40.10   41.77   42.51                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Steven D    18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:14.32          9  
      30.50   33.91   34.67   35.24                                
  2 Kontopanos, Victor  20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:20.56          4  
      31.56   35.75   36.70   36.55                                
  3 Morison, Shane D    19 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:26.97          3  
      32.10   36.65   38.56   39.66                                
  4 Sallade, Jason D    19 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:51.66          2  
      36.57   43.12   45.34   46.63                                
 -- Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:21.67        
      33.09   36.57   36.20   35.81                                
 -- McKinnon, Colin R   21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:23.54        
      32.10   37.18   37.22   37.04                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jordan E    21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:19.38          9  
      30.37   32.22   32.61   32.52   32.65   32.05   31.70   31.92
      31.76   31.58                                                
  2 Moore, Haylie N     21 R-MC-VA                   NT    5:41.55          4  
      29.67   33.53   34.73   35.10   35.00   34.99   34.69   35.00
      34.90   33.94                                                
  3 Crank, Abigail      21 R-MC-VA                   NT    5:47.19          3  
      30.70   33.47   34.73   35.26   35.54   35.77   36.07   35.84
      35.53   34.28                                                
  4 Perdomo, Natalia F  18 R-MC-VA                   NT    5:51.71          2  
      30.84   34.34   35.29   35.90   36.25   36.37   36.13   36.13
      35.76   34.70                                                
  5 Hamilton, Lindsei   21 R-MC-VA                   NT   x5:52.99        
      32.38   35.07   35.76   36.03   35.99   36.10   35.59   35.49
      35.87   34.71                                                
 -- Grant, Mattie G     19 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:21.74        
      29.63   32.11   32.33   32.72   32.45   32.54   32.57   32.60
      32.71   32.08                                                
 -- Irwin, Rebekah R    19 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:39.64        
      31.01   33.68   34.47   34.48   34.88   34.76   34.46   34.48
      34.25   33.17                                                
 -- Sanchez, Sarah E    20 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:59.92        
      31.68   35.38   35.74   36.38   35.90   36.70   36.74   37.13
      37.68   36.59                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                    NT    4:50.48          9  
      25.77   28.39   28.90   29.62   29.50   29.28   29.61   30.20
      30.02   29.19                                                
  2 Boyer, Wyatt W      19 R-MC-VA                   NT    5:00.76          4  
      26.55   28.77   29.80   30.82   31.04   30.73   30.62   31.52
      30.99   29.92                                                
  3 Witherow, Jordan W  22 R-MC-VA                   NT    5:12.52          3  
      27.36   30.94   32.00   32.36   31.75   32.18   32.16   31.79
      32.47   29.51                                                
  4 Runner, Sam H       20 R-MC-VA                   NT    5:37.10          2  
      27.77   31.55   33.03   34.69   34.67   34.74   35.97   35.47
      35.18   34.03                                                
  5 Majikes, Matt       19 R-MC-VA                   NT   x6:01.03        
      30.67   34.75   35.85   36.92   37.26   37.08   37.42   37.64
      38.27   35.17                                                
 -- Van Vooren, Conner  19 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:08.03        
      27.97   30.64   31.47   31.44   31.45   31.43   31.09   31.08
      31.01   30.45                                                
 -- Struk, Michael E    21 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:15.73        
      27.54   31.03   31.75   32.52   32.54   32.24   32.25   31.79
      32.24   31.83                                                
 -- Agostini, Thomas J  21 W&L-VA                    NT   X5:29.84        
      28.30   32.08   33.12   33.51   33.57   33.60   33.92   34.35
      34.12   33.27                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L     20 W&L-VA                    NT      59.11          9  
      27.98   31.13                                                
  2 Perdomo, Natalia F  18 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:01.46          4  
      28.96   32.50                                                
  3 Russell, Emma Kate  18 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:04.24          3  
      29.69   34.55                                                
  4 Shearer, Jordan N   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    1:04.82          2  
      30.05   34.77                                                
  5 Pifer, Caroline C   19 R-MC-VA                   NT   x1:07.73        
      31.21   36.52                                                
 -- Baber, Caroline A   18 W&L-VA                    NT     X59.27        
      27.56   31.71                                                
 -- Bruce, Laura E      20 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:00.32        
      28.23   32.09                                                
 -- Bobbitt, Turner M   18 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:00.76        
      28.14   32.62                                                
 -- Barnett, Claudia J  18 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:01.21        
      28.55   32.66                                                
 -- Degner, Katherine   20 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:02.73        
      29.30   33.43                                                
 -- Gottschalk, Laura   21 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:06.75        
      32.05   34.70                                                
 -- Hamilton, Lindsei   21 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:08.50        
      32.58   35.92                                                
 -- Baker, Abigail A    19 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:15.38        
      32.93   42.45                                                
 -- Moser, Madison C    19 R-MC-VA                   NT   X1:36.75        
      43.49   53.26                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA                    NT      52.90          9  
      24.43   28.47                                                
  2 McCarthy, Bryan G   22 R-MC-VA                   NT      55.28          4  
      25.22   30.06                                                
  3 Howard, Matt J      20 R-MC-VA                   NT      59.72          3  
      27.70   32.02                                                
  4 Branch, Brennan F   18 R-MC-VA                   NT      59.88          2  
      27.74   32.14                                                
 -- Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA                    NT     X58.56        
      27.23   31.33                                                
 -- Bolland, Thomas S   20 W&L-VA                    NT     X58.72        
      27.41   31.31                                                
 -- Larsen, Troy J      18 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:01.44        
      28.36   33.08                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Erika J      18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:20.64          9  
      30.48   36.48   41.27   32.41                                
  2 Landolt, Grace A    18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:25.14          4  
      31.77   39.67   40.01   33.69                                
  3 Crank, Abigail      21 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:26.03          3  
      33.81   37.17   41.91   33.14                                
  4 Sanchez, Laney L    20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:27.57          2  
      32.90   37.89   41.38   35.40                                
  5 Baker, Abigail A    19 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:39.17        
      33.78   42.50   46.60   36.29                                
 -- Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:20.65        
      30.70   36.35   42.95   30.65                                
 -- Lamb, Olivia K      20 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:26.18        
      33.56   40.49   39.58   32.55                                
 -- Murtagh, Alison P   21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:35.32        
      33.09   40.44   46.14   35.65                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.66          9  
      25.40   30.82   36.59   28.85                                
  2 Kontopanos, Victor  20 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:04.36          4  
      25.78   34.31   36.04   28.23                                
  3 Parisi, Matthew C   18 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:18.92          3  
      28.91   35.12   42.26   32.63                                
  4 Allen, Oliver E     19 R-MC-VA                   NT    2:29.54          2  
      29.75   39.14   44.89   35.76                                
  5 Pimblett, Will      20 R-MC-VA                   NT   x2:35.19        
      32.26   40.36   47.22   35.35                                
 -- Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:03.38        
      26.92   34.16   35.31   26.99                                
 -- Legarth, Brian M    20 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:09.43        
      27.00   33.78   39.16   29.49                                
 -- Warren, Steven D    18 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:10.85        
      28.93   35.02   35.33   31.57                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:41.01         11  
     1) Barnett, Claudia J 18           2) Macqueen, Ali L 20             
     3) Baber, Caroline A 18            4) Chancey, Elle A 22             
       25.44    25.70    24.68    25.19                                    
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:45.49          4  
     1) Kylliainen, Kata J 21           2) Moore, Haylie N 21             
     3) Simonson, Lauren M 18           4) Pool, Kacey C 20               
       26.76    26.00    26.06    26.67                                    
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:46.84          2  
     1) Cooke, Maggie E 18              2) Russell, Emma Kate K 18        
     3) Pifer, Caroline C 19            4) Shearer, Jordan N 18           
       26.90    26.71    27.06    26.17                                    
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'C'                   NT   x1:52.47        
     1) Knoke, Zandy L 17               2) Lewan, Victoria R 21           
     3) Crank, Abigail 21               4) Walthall, Brooke E 18          
       28.91    28.91    28.21    26.44                                    
  5 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'D'                   NT   x1:59.73        
     1) Casner, Madison L 18            2) Hamilton, Lindsei F 21         
     3) Hostetter, Elizabeth W 18       4) Utz, Danielle B 20             
       29.67    30.43    29.04    30.59                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT   X1:41.88        
     1) Boyd, Elle M 18                 2) Hester, Tori E 21              
     3) Bruce, Laura E 20               4) Bobbitt, Turner M 18           
       25.86    25.84    25.00    25.18                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   X1:45.24        
     1) Irwin, Rebekah R 19             2) Grant, Mattie G 19             
     3) Florence, Caroline G 21         4) Watson, Jordan E 21            
       26.15    26.76    26.50    25.83                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   X1:51.61        
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 20           2) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20         
     3) Sanchez, Sarah E 20             4) Luzzio, Olivia A 19            
       27.22    27.36    29.16    27.87                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:27.92         11  
     1) Van Vooren, Conner J 19         2) Rawls, Fitz W 19               
     3) Holmes, Bancks E 21             4) Sullivan, Patrick J 19         
       22.38    21.99    22.07    21.48                                    
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                   NT    1:32.25          4  
     1) Boyer, Wyatt W 19               2) Howard, Matt J 20              
     3) Gregory, Justin M 18            4) McCarthy, Bryan G 22           
       22.86    23.18    23.37    22.84                                    
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                   NT    1:40.31          2  
     1) Seif, Connor S 20               2) Runner, Sam H 20               
     3) Cox, Jacob C 19                 4) Carr, Andrew L 19              
       25.06    25.40    24.96    24.89                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT   X1:30.55        
     1) Childress, Sam R 21             2) Nickodem, Jared M 20           
     3) Struk, Michael E 21             4) Walton, Jay C 18               
       22.57    22.52    23.00    22.46                                    
 -- Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   X1:36.53        
     1) Larsen, Troy J 18               2) Legarth, Brian M 20            
     3) Bolland, Thomas S 20            4) McKinnon, Colin R 21           
       26.46    22.96    23.67    23.44                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Washington and Lee University       168   2. Randolph-Macon College               88
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Washington and Lee University       166   2. Randolph-Macon College               90